AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

2124 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $2,486.92 USD

AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1061702597-02-AO/NEW

AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)