AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

442 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $2,486.92 USD

AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1061702594-02-AO/NEW

AddOn ADVA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)