AddOn ADVA 0061003027 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $311.54

AddOn ADVA 0061003027 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 0061003027-AO/NEW

AddOn ADVA 0061003027 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC)