AddOn ADVA 0061003024 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

: No disponible

:

Precio habitual $313.48 USD

AddOn ADVA 0061003024 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 0061003024-AO/NEW

AddOn ADVA 0061003024 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)