AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

717 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $2,086.26 USD

AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1442980G1-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)