AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

478 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $554.23 USD

AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1442410G1-BX-D-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)