AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

: En existencia

34 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $248.70 USD

AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1442140G-BX35-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC)