AddOn AdTran 1700486F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

: En existencia

29559 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $355.27 USD

AddOn AdTran 1700486F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1700486F1-20-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran 1700486F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)