AddOn AdTran 1700486F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

: En existencia

1596 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,738.51 USD

AddOn AdTran 1700486F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1700486F1-40-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran 1700486F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)