AddOn AdTran 1442401G1 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

7478 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $268.58 USD

AddOn AdTran 1442401G1 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1442401G1-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran 1442401G1 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)