AddOn AdTran 1442180G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

20 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $304.59 USD

AddOn AdTran 1442180G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1442180G2-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran 1442180G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)