AddOn AdTran 1442180G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

11 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $312.63 USD

AddOn AdTran 1442180G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1442180G1-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran 1442180G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)