AddOn AdTran 1442110G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

3509 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $191.86 USD

AddOn AdTran 1442110G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1442110G2-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran 1442110G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)