AddOn AdTran 1200483G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 5km, LC)

: En existencia

138482 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $106.58 USD

AddOn AdTran 1200483G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 5km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1200483G1-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran 1200483G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 5km, LC)