AddOn AdTran 12004800 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

: En existencia

42445 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $48.31 USD

AddOn AdTran 12004800 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1200480E1-AO/NEW

AddOn AdTran 12004800 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)