AddOn 8-Pack of IBM 45W1218 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $3,141.97

AddOn 8-Pack of IBM 45W1218 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 45W1218-AO/NEW

AddOn 8-Pack of IBM 45W1218 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)