AddOn 6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

: En existencia

4 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $22.38 USD

AddOn 6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Categoría:

SKU:

  • ADD-LC-LC-6M9SMF/NEW

AddOn 6m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable