AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

: En existencia

101 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $20.96 USD

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Categoría:

SKU:

  • ADD-LC-LC-5MS9SMF/NEW

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Simplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable