AddOn 12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

: En existencia

31 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $29.48 USD

AddOn 12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Categoría:

SKU:

  • ADD-LC-LC-12M9SMF/NEW

AddOn 12m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable