AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

: En existencia

529 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $10.47 USD

AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Categoría:

SKU:

  • ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3/NEW

AddOn 0.5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable